DESTINATIONTIMEDAYVESSELSHIPPING COMPANYBERTH
CEBU-CAGAYAN10:30 AMMONST. JOHN PAUL II2GO TRAVEL9
7:00 PMTUE, THU, SAT (PT2)M/V FIL. JAGNACOKALIONG SHIPPING15
7:00 PMMON, WED, FRILITE FERRY 18LITE SHIPPING24/25
8:00 PMTHUST. JOHN PAUL II2GO TRAVEL9
11:30 PMTUEST. LEO THE GREAT2GO TRAVEL9
CEBU-CALBAYOG7:00 PMMON, WED, FRIM/V FIL. ILOILOCOKALIONG SHIPPING27-29
CEBU-CAMOTES6:00 AMDAILYOCEANJET 15OCEANJET26N
10:00 AMDAILYOCEANJETOCEANJET26N
3:00 PMDAILYOCEANJET 15OCEANJET26N
CEBU-DAPITAN7:00 PMTUE, FRIM/V GEORICH/ GP FERRY 2/ ZAMBOANGA FERRYG & P LINES24
7:00 PMTHUM/V FIL. DUMAGUETECOKALIONG SHIPPING27-29
CEBU-DUMAGUETE12:00 NNSUNM/V FIL. NASIPITCOKALIONG SHIPPING27-29
CEBU-DUMAGUETE/ DAPITAN7:00 PMMON, TUE, WED, FRI, SUNM/V FIL. DINAGAT/ FIL. MAASIN/ FIL. NASIPIT/ FIL. DUMAGUETECOKALIONG SHIPPING27-29
10:00 PMMON, WED,THU, SAT, SUNM/V GEORICH/ GP FERRY 2/ ZAMBOANGA FERRYG & P LINES24
CEBU-GETAFE6:30 AMDAILYCLEMER 38/28/01CLEMER SHIPPING24/25
7:30 AMDAILYCLEMER 38/28/01CLEMER SHIPPING24/25
9:00 AMDAILYCLEMER 38/28/01CLEMER SHIPPING24/25
10:30 AMDAILYCLEMER 38/28/01CLEMER SHIPPING24/25
1:30 PMDAILYCLEMER 38/28/01CLEMER SHIPPING24/25
3:00 PMDAILYCLEMER 38/28/01CLEMER SHIPPING24/25
12:00 NNDAILYCLEMER 38/28/01CLEMER SHIPPING24/25
CEBU-ILOILO6:00 PMWEDM/V FIL. NASIPITCOKALIONG SHIPPING27-29
7:00 PMTUE, THU, SATM/V FIL. OZAMISCOKALIONG SHIPPING27-29
CEBU-MAASIN9:30 AMWED, FRI, SUNWEESAM 3WEESAM EXPRESS26T
7:00 PMMON, WEDM/V FIL. ILIGAN/ FIL. DUMAGUETE/ FIL. ILOILOCOKALIONG SHIPPING27-29
12:00 NNSUNM/V FIL. ILOILOCOKALIONG SHIPPING27-29
CEBU-MANILA4:00 PMSUNST. LEO THE GREAT2GO TRAVEL9
9:30 PMSUNST. JOHN PAUL II2GO TRAVEL9
12:00 NNTUEST. JOHN PAUL II2GO TRAVEL9
CEBU-MASBATE7:00 PMFRIM/V FIL. MAASINCOKALIONG SHIPPING27-29
CEBU-NASIPIT7:00 PMMON, TUE, THU, SATM/V FIL. BUTUANCOKALIONG SHIPPING27-29
CEBU-NASIPIT/ BUTUAN12:30 PMSATST. LEO THE GREAT2GO TRAVEL9
CEBU-ORMOC5:15 AMDAILYST. CARMELSUPERCAT26S
6:00 AMDAILYOCEANJET 05OCEANJET26N
8:00 AMDAILYOCEANJETOCEANJET26N
10:25 AMDAILYST. SARIELSUPERCAT26S
10:30 AMDAILYOCEANJET 08OCEANJET26N
12:00 PMDAILYST. CARMELSUPERCAT26S
1:30 PMDAILYOCEANJET 05OCEANJET26N
3:00 PMDAILYOCEANJETOCEANJET26N
5:00 PMDAILYOCEANJET 06OCEANJET26N
5:00 PMDAILYST. SARIELSUPERCAT26S
CEBU-OZAMIS7:00 PMSUNM/V FIL. MAASINCOKALIONG SHIPPING27-29
CEBU-OZAMIS/ ILIGAN7:00 PMTUE, THU, FRI, SATM/V FIL. ILIGAN/ FIL. NASIPITCOKALIONG SHIPPING27-29
CEBU-PALOMPON8:00 PMMON, TUE, THU, SATM/V FIL. OZAMIS/ FIL. DUMAGUETE/ FIL. MAASINCOKALIONG SHIPPING27-29
12:00 PMSUNM/V FIL. DINAGATCOKALIONG SHIPPING27-29
CEBU-SURIGAO7:00 PMDAILYM/V FIL. SURIGAO/ M/V FIL. CEBUCOKALIONG SHIPPING27-29
CEBU-TAGBILARAN5:10 AMDAILYOCEANJET 88OCEANJET26N
5:50 AMDAILYST. JHUDIELSUPERCAT26S
6:00 AMDAILYOCEANJET 288OCEANJET26N
7:00 AMDAILYOCEANJET 888OCEANJET26N
8:00 AMDAILYOCEANJET 08OCEANJET26N
8:15 AMDAILYST. SEALTHIELSUPERCAT26S
8:20 AMDAILYOCEANJET 188OCEANJET26N
9:20 AMDAILYOCEANJET 388OCEANJET26N
10:40 AMDAILYOCEANJET 288OCEANJET26N
11:00 AMDAILYST. SEALTHIELSUPERCAT26S
11:40 AMDAILYOCEANJET 888OCEANJET26N
12:30 PMMON, TUE, THU, FRI, SUNLITE FERRY 12LITE SHIPPING26R
1:00 PMDAILYOCEANJET 188OCEANJET26N
1:15 PMDAILYST. SEALTHIELSUPERCAT26S
2:00 PMDAILYOCEANJET 388OCEANJET26N
3:20 PMDAILYOCEANJET 288OCEANJET26N
3:35 PMDAILYST. JHUDIELSUPERCAT26S
4:20 PMDAILYOCEANJET 888OCEANJET26N
5:40 PMDAILYOCEANJET 188OCEANJET26N
6:00 PMDAILYST. SEALTHIELSUPERCAT26S
6:40 PMDAILYOCEANJET 388OCEANJET26N
10:00 PMDAILYLITE FERRY 11LITE SHIPPING24/25
CEBU-TAGBILARAN/ LARENA/PLARIDEL1:00 PMMON, WED, SATLITE FERRY 15LITE SHIPPING24/25
CEBU-TUBIGON1:00 AMDAILY (PT2)LITE FERRY 88LITE SHIPPING17
6:30 AMMON, TUE, THU, SATWEESAM 3WEESAM EXPRESS26T
7:00 AMDAILYLITE FERRY 20LITE SHIPPING26R
7:00 AMDAILYLITE FERRY 88LITE SHIPPING26R
9:50 AMMON, TUE, THU, SATWEESAM 3WEESAM EXPRESS26T
1:00 PMDAILYLITE FERRY 88LITE SHIPPING26R
1:15 PMDAILYWEESAM 3WEESAM EXPRESS26T
4:15 PMDAILYWEESAM 3WEESAM EXPRESS26T
7:00 PMDAILYLITE FERRY 20LITE SHIPPING26R
7:00 PMDAILYLITE FERRY 88LITE SHIPPING26R
7:15 PMDAILYWEESAM 3WEESAM EXPRESS26T
CEBU-UBAY9:00 PMDAILYJ & N CARRIERJ & N SHIPPING25